Indiana Trapshooting Hall of Fame

 

Henry Decker Vincennes     Pervis E.Taylor Boonville
Ralph Jenkins Orleans     Doug Bedwell Indianapolis
Rock Jenkins Orleans     Barbara Rocheford New Carlisle
Herschel L.Cheek Clinton     Warren Slider Clarksville
Harry C.Stutz Indianapolis     Bob Thompson Columbus
M.E.Dewire Hamilton     Bob Little Crawfordsville
Ruth Knuth Indianapolis     Charlie Strait Muncie
S.H.Clendenin Indianapolis     Bill Luking Vincennes
Earl Toliver Orleans     Bill Cooley Ft. Wayne
K.F.Kiplinger Lewisville     Harry Marshall Wheatfield
E.L.“Red” Hawkins Ft. Wayne     Johnny Ruse Frankfort
Edna Stark Indianapolis     Doug Sayles Elkhart
George Tony Indianapolis     J.C.Swan Hymero
C.O.Free Indianapolis     Ginny Matthews Indianapolis
Lee Davidson Tipp City, OH     Jack Curry Medora
Earl Lockwood Ft. Wayne     Don Hymer Roachdale
Ronald Ashcraft Dyer     Dr.William Godschalk Hartford City
Don Castor Markleville     Thomas W.Antczak Waveland
Dr.C.A.Laubscher Evansville     Thomas Matthews Indianapolis
George Snellenberger Cold Water, MI     Cpt.Adam H.Bogardus Elkhart
Mary Sullivan Indianapolis     Dwight G.Goble Winamac
Robert Greek Evansville     Melvin Hancock Indianapolis
Maye Toliver Orleans     Carl Singleton Indianapolis
Henry Parmley Lake Village     Warren Pope Beechgrove
Jack T.Hughes Indianapolis     Betty Pope  Beechgrove
Joe Fields Anderson     Bob Rust Wheatfield
Betty Ann Foxworthy Columbus     Charles Vise  Knightstown
Edgar Kuhlenschmidt Evansville     George F.Harvey Danville
Billie Testa Terre Haute     Charles M.Bryant Hillsboro
Clayton Bond Liberty     Greg L.Drinski Crown Point
Dennis Kingen McCordsville     Jerald A.Mitchell Brownsburg
George Heaney Speedway     Bill A.Gray Jamestown
Clarence Hinds Kokomo     William D.Tempest North Vernon
Ernest Loveless Kokomo     Venoy “Tank” Lunsford West Harrison
Austin Hill Ft. Wayne     Eric Shroyer Shelburn
Sherman Thompson Roachdale     Michael E. Gooch Sheridan
Loren Booker Indianapolis     David E. Winn Indianapolis
Roy Foxworthy Columbus     Wayne Downham Camden
Thomas Mundell Tipton     Michael Welte Evansville
Phil Shirk Ladoga     Mary Lynne Downham Camden
Hallie Corya N. Vernon     John E. Voliva Evansville
Jon Moore Indianapolis     Devon Harris Logansport
Hazel Poole Muncie     Tom Neal Tipton
Art Horvath Mishawaka     C. Richard Taylor Fort Wayne
Ed Voliva Evansville     Bobby Hubble Connersville
Veldon Smith Roachdale     Debbie Cates Evansville
Albert Kees Richmond     Garl Gresley Hoagland
Jerome Keller Warsaw     Wanda Seitz Georgetown
Sharon Ann Kingen McCordsville     Gilbert P. Huffman Gaston
Dr.Harold Pettijean Haubstadt     G. Michael Seitz Lawrenceburg
        Margaret Zakowski South Bend